Personregister Efternamnsregister
Sala (U)
Hellblom, Johny Klas Valfrid (1946-)
Hising, Annelie Veronica (1969-)
Hising, Inez Lis-Charlott (1943-1980)
Hising, Ingegärd Dagny Veronika (1947-)
Hising, Sonja Veronica Desideria (1967-)
Jansson, Erik Christoffer (1987-)
Jansson, Niklas Christer (1988-)
Sala stadsförs (U)
Hising, Jannica Carolina (1974-)
Nalén, Inez Desidoria (1920-2006)
Saleby (R)
Johansdotter, Catharina (1708-1789)
Påvelsdotter, Lena (1748-1794)
Svensdotter, Ingegerd (1699-1734)
Saleby (R), Lanna, Erik Larsgården
Johansdotter, Catharina (1708-1789)
Saleby (R), Lanna, Storegården
Lind (Olofsson), Påvel (1680-1754)
Påvelsdotter, Kerstin (1723-1739)
Påvelsdotter, Lena (1728-1744)
Påvelsdotter, Maria (1732-1734)
Påvelsdotter, Maria (1739-1739)
Påvelsdotter, Stina (1736-1810)
Svensdotter, Ingegerd (1699-1734)
Saleby (R), Synnerål
Johansdotter, Catharina (1708-1789)
Salem (AB)
Fallsten, Sven Arne (1914-1993)
Sandviken (X)
Sankt Göran (AB)
Österman, Nils Allan (1930-2010)
Sidensjö (Y)
Angermannus, Olaus Andreae (1522-)
Siljansnäs (W)
Skara Domkyrkoförs (R)
Viktorsson, Tord Gunnar (1950-)
Skarpnäck (AB)
Fallsten, Sven Arne (1914-1993)
Skogskyrkogården Stockholm
Fallsten, Birgitta Maria (1937-1947)
Skå (AB)
Lind, Gustaf Adolf (1886-1964)
Sollentuna (AB)
Wester, Lisa Irma Viola (2009-)
Solna (AB)
Lind, Hilda Viktoria (1890-1953)
Sorunda (AB)
Eriksdotter, Helena (1706-1734)
Johansdotter, Beata (1654-1720)
Lind, Gustaf Adolf (1886-1964)
Lind, Hulda Eugenia Matilda (1885-)
Lind, Johan Wilhelm (1883-1900)
Spånga (AB)
Stockholm
Lindgren, August Napoleon (1879-)
Nilsson, Augusta Albertina (1877-1904)
Stockholms domkyrkoförs (AB)
Simonsson, Simon Alarik (1886-1946)
Stora Kopparberg (W)
Roberg, Anders Gustaf (1917-2006)
Stora Skedvi (W)
Andersdotter, Elisabeth (1791-)
Andersdotter, Greta (1822-1893)
Johansdotter, Anna Louisa (1861-)
Mattsdotter, Margareta (1744-)
Sahlstedt Smälter, Gustaf (1746-1787)
Sahlstedt, Anna Magdalena (1721-)
Stora Tuna (W)
Larsson, Hindrics Olof (1771-1809)
Nalén, Sigrid Emilia (1922-1963)
Svärdsjö (W)
Cuprimontanus, Michael Michaelis (-1627)
Svärdsjö (W), Björnåsen
Särna (W)
Södertälje (AB)
Söndrum (N)
Tyresö (AB)
Flink, Jakob (1717-1782)
Jakobsdotter, Maria (1751-1827)
Larsdotter, Brita Cathrina (1781-1859)
Larsdotter, Maria Stina (1785-)
Tyska Sankta Gertrud (AB)
Kullberg, Helga Anneliese (1951-)
Täby (AB)
Personregister Efternamnsregister
Framställd 2013-03-21 med hjälp av Disgen version 8.2d.